Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2026 Connorvale Rd Houston, TX 77039-3212
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2026 Connorvale Rd Houston, TX 77039-3212

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 800 SF
    • 20.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US83-3755279
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Maya Park / Gym & Fitness Center / Sports Field & Court
    • Maya FC / Sports School / Sports Field & Court
    • Maya Lagoon / Nightclub / DJ & Entertainment

    Property Details for 2026 Connorvale Rd

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    20.00 lot acres
    Property size
    800 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    250460000221
    APU
    250460000221

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.351
    Latitude
    29.9086
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $27,656
    $2,286,900
    $1,053,726
    $3,340,626
    -
    $2,286,900
    $1,053,726
    $3,340,626