Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2023 Us Hwy 17th N Merry Hill, NC 27957-9569
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2023 Us Hwy 17th N Merry Hill, NC 27957-9569

• Manufacturing properties
    • 1,600 SF
    • 0.95 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-5364705
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for 2023 Us Hwy 17th N

    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.95 lot acres
    Property size
    1,600 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    6853-38-4446
    APU
    6853384446

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7899
    Latitude
    36.0338

Total Market Value
    2022
    $927
    $10,807
    $42,611
    $53,418
    -
    $10,807
    $42,611
    $53,418