Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    20120 Dodd Blvd Lakeville, MN 55044-9024
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    20120 Dodd Blvd Lakeville, MN 55044-9024

• Auto shops
    • 7,918 SF
    • 1.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-1049288
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lake Marion Collision Center / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 20120 Dodd Blvd

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    1.06 lot acres
    Property size
    7,918 SF
    Zone code
    R
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    22-02900-25-016
    APU
    220290025016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2521
    Latitude
    44.6571
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $26,414
    $391,900
    $573,500
    $965,400
    -
    $391,900
    $573,500
    $965,400

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      53.3k
    • Visitors by month
      30.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      6 min