Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    201 Peachtree NE St Atlanta, GA 30303-1703
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    201 Peachtree NE St Atlanta, GA 30303-1703

• Commercial real estate
    • 22,920 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0993168
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,160,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kanner & Pintaluga / Law Firm
    • Lot 043 / Parking Lot & Garage
    • 2020 Enterprise Group LLC / Consultant
    • Your Credit Advisors : Credit repair Atlanta / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 201 Peachtree NE St

    Year built
    1939
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    22,920 SF
    Zone code
    SPI1
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    14 005100040468
    APU
    14005100040468

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,258,000
      Market price range: $619k - $3.29M
      AI Estimate
      $1,412,000
      Market price range: $642k - $2.01M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,815,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3871
    Latitude
    33.7593
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $37,491
    $273,040
    $534,960
    $808,000
    -
    $682,600
    $1,337,400
    $2,020,000