Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2001 Ww St Annapolis, MD 21401-3026
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2001 Ww St Annapolis, MD 21401-3026

• Office buildings
    • 400 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 7, 2022
    Property ID
    US40-0917500
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Brittany / Restaurant
    • Thrifty / Car Rental Facility
    • Hertz Car Rental - Annapolis - West Street HLE / Car Rental Facility

    Property Details for 2001 Ww St

    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    400 SF
    Zone code
    BCE
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    06-000-00610125
    APU
    600000610125

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.532
    Latitude
    38.9819
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,034
    $451,100
    $38,700
    $489,800
    -
    $451,100
    $38,700
    $489,800