Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 And 16 Camp Douglas, WI 54618
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    200 And 16 Camp Douglas, WI 54618

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.81 lot acres
    Turnkey Business with Multiple Revenue For Sale
    $529,000

    Turnkey Business with Multiple Revenue

    Established service station, restaurant, grocery, and liquor store for sale.

    200 Highway 12 And 16, Camp Douglas, WI 54618
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US92-2304259
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 200 And 16

    Lot size
    0.81 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    291110173
    APU
    291110173

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.2656
    Latitude
    43.9218

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,381
    $29,300
    $227,300
    $256,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $308,600
    View Listing