Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 Landstreet Rd Orlando, FL 32824-7825
    Property profile & analytics

    200 Landstreet Rd Orlando, FL 32824-7825

• Specialty properties
    • 11,394 SF
    • 2.79 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-5570089
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $710,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Iron Workers Union Local 808 / Advocacy Group

    Property Details for 200 Landstreet Rd

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    2.79 lot acres
    Property size
    11,394 SF
    Zone code
    IND-2/IND-3
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    01-24-29-0000-00-007
    APU
    12429000000007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      CLUBS, LODGES, PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATIONS
      $755,000
      Current use
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,050,000
      Change: +40% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $885,000
      Change: +17% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.3731
    Latitude
    28.4353
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,490
    $790,265
    $769,967
    $1,560,232
    -
    $790,265
    $769,967
    $1,560,232