Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 Fls Park Dr Sioux Falls, SD 57104-1636
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    200 Fls Park Dr Sioux Falls, SD 57104-1636

• Bars & Pubs
    • 2,800 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US79-0037772
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Silver Moon Bar / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 200 Fls Park Dr

    Year built
    1946
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    2,800 SF
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    48868
    APU
    48868

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.724
    Latitude
    43.5598
    CBSA code
    43620
    CBSA name
    SIOUX FALLS, SD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $3,755
    $43,300
    $127,700
    $171,000
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00