Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 Columbia Rd 120 Mc Neil, AR 71752-6152
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    200 Columbia Rd 120 Mc Neil, AR 71752-6152

• Office buildings
    • 7,588 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-2230568
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $510,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Woodland Hills Apartments / Apartment Building

    Property Details for 200 Columbia Rd 120

    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    7,588 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    02-00001-00002
    APU
    20000100002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $680,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $840,000
      Change: +24% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $710,000
      Change: +4% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $690,000
      Change: +1% Conversion: Moderate
      RESTAURANT
      $680,000
      Change: +0% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2141
    Latitude
    33.3544
    CBSA code
    31620
    CBSA name
    MAGNOLIA, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,991
    $2,400
    $120,520
    $122,920
    -
    $12,000
    $602,600
    $614,600