Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    200 Bath St Carson City, NV 89703-2422
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    200 Bath St Carson City, NV 89703-2422

• Office buildings
    • 21,461 SF
    • 1.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US62-0088528
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,700,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mountain Medical Pulmonary Center / Medical Clinic
    • Mc Donald Robert L MD / Physician
    • Sierra Oxygen Services / Pharmacy
    • Dr. Guy T. Foster, MD / Physician
    • Ahmad Faisal MD / Physician

    Property Details for 200 Bath St

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    1.32 lot acres
    Property size
    21,461 SF
    Zone code
    RC
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    001-091-07
    APU
    109107

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,514,000
      Market price range: $835k - $3.95M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.768
    Latitude
    39.1759
    CBSA code
    16180
    CBSA name
    CARSON CITY, NV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $13,540
    $190,178
    $376,771
    $566,949
    -
    $543,367
    $1,076,489
    $1,619,856