Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    20 Bogden Blvd Millville, NJ 08332
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    20 Bogden Blvd Millville, NJ 08332

• Industrial properties
    • 34,180 SF
    • 5.69 lot acres
    Industrial Space with Drive-In Doors For Lease
    $1,025,000
    44,000 SF

    Industrial Space with Drive-In Doors

    44,000 SF industrial space featuring multiple loading options.

    20 Bogden Blvd, Millville, NJ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US59-0049829
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,025,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kaffe Magnum Opus / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • K&M Chimney & Dryer Vent Cleaning Services / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • E’OChimneySweep / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 20 Bogden Blvd

    Year built
    1954
    Construction
    STONE
    Lot size
    5.69 lot acres
    Property size
    34,180 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    10 00125- 01-00008- 01
    APU
    1000125010000801

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $745,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,306,000
      Market price range: $806k - $3.02M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,600,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0728
    Latitude
    39.3785
    CBSA code
    47220
    CBSA name
    VINELAND-MILLVILLE-BRIDGETON, NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $34,453
    $154,800
    $754,000
    $908,800
    -
    $154,800
    $754,000
    $908,800
    View Listing