Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2 Depot St East Worcester, NY 12064
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2 Depot St East Worcester, NY 12064

• Manufacturing properties
    • 0.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4334564
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for 2 Depot St

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    0.24 lot acres
    Zone code
    RHD
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    366600 185.13-1-78.00
    APU
    3666001851317800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.6744
    Latitude
    42.6215
    CBSA code
    36580
    CBSA name
    ONEONTA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $4,900
    $21,300
    $26,200
    -
    $10,652
    $46,305
    $56,957