Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1st Ave Mayfield, NY 12117
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1st Ave Mayfield, NY 12117

• Investment properties
    • 2,240 SF
    • 0.48 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4696276
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 1st Ave

    Year built
    1961
    Lot size
    0.48 lot acres
    Property size
    2,240 SF
    Zone code
    L1
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    173089 104.15-2-4
    APU
    1730891041524

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.2433
    Latitude
    43.1061
    CBSA code
    24100
    CBSA name
    GLOVERSVILLE, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $133,000
    $232,000
    $365,000
    -
    $316,667
    $552,381
    $869,048