Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19919 Shenandoah School Rd Plymouth, CA 95669-9524
    Property profile & analytics

    19919 Shenandoah School Rd Plymouth, CA 95669-9524

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,140 SF
    • 5.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-2969767
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $580,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Di Arie Tasting Room / Brewery & Distillery / Specialty Food Shop

    Property Details for 19919 Shenandoah School Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    5.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,140 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    014-230-005-000
    APU
    14230005000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $618,000
      Market price range: $232k - $618k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.815
    Latitude
    38.4972

Total Market Value
    2024
    $19,313
    $796,478
    $1,063,458
    $1,859,936
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00