Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19880 7Th Ave NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    19880 7Th Ave NE Poulsbo, WA 98370

• Retail space
    • 8,931 SF
    • 0.92 lot acres
    Turn Key Restaurant Opportunity For Lease
    $24 SF/Yr
    2,250 SF

    Turn Key Restaurant Opportunity

    Restaurant space with commercial kitchen and seating available for rent.

    19880 7th Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-1235806
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 19880 7Th Ave NE

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    0.92 lot acres
    Property size
    8,931 SF
    Zone code
    CITY
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    142601-3-093-2001
    APU
    14260130932001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,725,000
      6.5%
      $1,595,000
      7%
      $1,480,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $935,000
      Market price range: $396k - $1.48M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $2,280,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $2,225,000
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $2,170,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.639
    Latitude
    47.7433
    CBSA code
    14740
    CBSA name
    BREMERTON-SILVERDALE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $13,488
    $369,620
    $1,178,700
    $1,548,320
    -
    $369,620
    $1,178,700
    $1,548,320
    View Listing