Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1957 Cedar St Holt, MI 48842-1805
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1957 Cedar St Holt, MI 48842-1805

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,329 SF
    • 0.39 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US43-1245349
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Summerlands Brewing Company / Production Facility / Brewery & Distillery

    Property Details for 1957 Cedar St

    Year built
    1962
    Lot size
    0.39 lot acres
    Property size
    3,329 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    33-25-05-23-135-023
    APU
    33250523135023

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.514
    Latitude
    42.6386
    CBSA code
    29620
    CBSA name
    LANSING-EAST LANSING, MI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $8,121
    $21,000
    $108,900
    $129,900
    -
    $42,000
    $217,800
    $259,800