Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19500 Plummer St Los Angeles, CA 91324
    Property profile & analytics

    19500 Plummer St Los Angeles, CA 91324

• Community centers
    • 107,428 SF
    • 9.25 lot acres
    Retail Space Near Northridge Mall For Lease
    $14,600,000
    158,812 SF

    Retail Space Near Northridge Mall

    Retail property anchored by Super King Market and DSW for lease.

    19500 Plummer St, Los Angeles, CA 91324
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-6698793
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sport Clips Haircuts of Northridge / Hair Salon

    Property Details for 19500 Plummer St

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    9.25 lot acres
    Property size
    107,428 SF
    Zone code
    LAC4
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    2761-036-058
    APU
    2761036058

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.559
    Latitude
    34.2417
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $758,612
    $40,850,518
    $19,654,011
    $60,504,529
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing