Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    195 Cane Crk Rd Fletcher, NC 28732-7400
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    195 Cane Crk Rd Fletcher, NC 28732-7400

• Super regional malls
    • 14,625 SF
    • 1.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0753720
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $850,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ujoint Offroad / Auto Repair Shop
    • R-Pro Select / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Carolina Mountain Door Co / Hardware & Home Improvement / Production Facility
    • IMC Steel Construction Inc / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 195 Cane Crk Rd

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    1.05 lot acres
    Property size
    14,625 SF
    Zone code
    9957459~M-1
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    9653915485
    APU
    9653915485

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,380,000
      RESTAURANT
      $1,360,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4933
    Latitude
    35.4349
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $137,200
    $1,082,700
    $1,219,900
    -
    $137,200
    $1,082,700
    $1,219,900