Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19190 Stone Oak Pkwy San Antonio, TX 78258
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    19190 Stone Oak Pkwy San Antonio, TX 78258

• Strip malls
    • 12,780 SF
    • 1.49 lot acres
    Stone Oak Parkway Office Space For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    12,780 SF

    Stone Oak Parkway Office Space

    Office space available on Stone Oak Parkway.

    19190 Stone Oak Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78258
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-2871272
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Carlee Boles / Dental Office
    • Erin Nevelow / Physician
    • Sherwin-Williams Paint Store / Hardware & Home Improvement / Building Supply
    • Travis Slaydon - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • Nevelow Eye Associates / Eye Care Center

    Property Details for 19190 Stone Oak Pkwy

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    1.49 lot acres
    Property size
    12,780 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    19218-000-0010
    APU
    192180000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.4945
    Latitude
    29.6263
    CBSA code
    41700
    CBSA name
    SAN ANTONIO, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $126,251
    $2,047,440
    $3,452,560
    $5,500,000
    -
    $2,047,440
    $3,452,560
    $5,500,000
    View Listing