Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1905 S Muskogee Ave Tahlequah, OK 74464
    Property profile & analytics

    1905 S Muskogee Ave Tahlequah, OK 74464

• Retail space
    • 1,834 SF
    • 1.45 lot acres
    NNN Retail Property For Sale For Sale
    $5,061,358
    1.45 Acres

    NNN Retail Property For Sale

    NNN retail property with long-term lease and strong sales history.

    1905 S Muskogee Ave, Tahlequah, OK
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US69-1345589
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Walgreens Photo / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Walgreens / Pharmacy
    • Walgreens Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • FedEx OnSite / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 1905 S Muskogee Ave

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    1.45 lot acres
    Property size
    1,834 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    3362-04-16N-22E-0-001-00
    APU
    33620416N22E000100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.9767
    Latitude
    35.8919
    CBSA code
    45140
    CBSA name
    TAHLEQUAH, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $18,259
    $59,025
    $135,431
    $194,456
    -
    $536,593
    $1,231,191
    $1,767,784
    View Listing