Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1901 Mcdaniel Ave Evanston, IL 60201-2122
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1901 Mcdaniel Ave Evanston, IL 60201-2122

• Banks
    • 1.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US28-2302519
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Chase Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • ATM / Atm
    • Chase Mortgage / Loan Service / Bank

    Property Details for 1901 Mcdaniel Ave

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    1.09 lot acres
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    10-14-205-015
    APU
    1014205015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.7093
    Latitude
    42.053
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $67,567
    $194,209
    $96,666
    $290,875
    -
    $776,836
    $386,664
    $1,163,500

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      18.4k
    • Visitors by month
      12.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      9 min