Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1901 Fm 842 Lufkin, TX 75901-2704
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1901 Fm 842 Lufkin, TX 75901-2704

• Office buildings
    • 784 SF
    • 10.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6699990
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 1901 Fm 842

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    10.12 lot acres
    Property size
    784 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    0439-008A-008-001-00
    APU
    0439008A00800100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.679
    Latitude
    31.3782
    CBSA code
    31260

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,197
    $8,920
    $77,680
    $86,600
    -
    $8,920
    $77,680
    $86,600