Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1900 W Dolarway Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1900 W Dolarway Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 2,520 SF
    • 35.56 lot acres
    Prime Land Near Interstate 90 For Sale
    $670,000
    2,054,289 SF

    Prime Land Near Interstate 90

    Large 47+ acre land parcel with high visibility.

    1900 W Dolarway Rd, Ellensburg, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-1036309
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Calaway Trading Inc / Logistics Company

    Property Details for 1900 W Dolarway Rd

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    35.56 lot acres
    Property size
    2,520 SF
    Zone code
    KC-A-20
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    288133
    APU
    288133

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $625,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $560,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.575
    Latitude
    46.9955
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $662,550
    $4,867,800
    $5,530,350
    -
    $662,550
    $4,867,800
    $5,530,350
    View Listing