Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19 Willow St Natick, MA 01760
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    19 Willow St Natick, MA 01760

• Office buildings
    • 48,273 SF
    • 2.78 lot acres
    Natick Office Space For Rent For Lease
    $21 SF/Yr
    7,000 SF

    Natick Office Space For Rent

    Office space available immediately in Natick, Massachusetts.

    19 Willow St, Natick, MA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-0169047
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • H.I.I.T. Kickboxing / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Global Children School of Natick / Daycare Center
    • ABC Global School / High School / Daycare Center
    • Guild Hall - Educational Makerspace / Training Center / Tutoring Service

    Property Details for 19 Willow St

    Year built
    1930
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    2.78 lot acres
    Property size
    48,273 SF
    Zone code
    INI
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    NATI M:00000035 P:00000043
    APU
    NATIM00000035P00000043

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,721,000
      Market price range: $2.09M - $10.5M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.3512
    Latitude
    42.2878
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $52,347
    $1,652,500
    $2,617,200
    $4,269,700
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing