19 Patchen Ave Brooklyn, NY 11221-5299
- Retail residential properties
- 6,500 SF
- 0.04 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Du-Good Press / Textile Manufacturer / Factory
Property Details for 19 Patchen Ave
- Year built
- 1931
- Lot size
- 0.04 lot acres
- Property size
- 6,500 SF
- Zone code
- R6A
- Property type
- Retail residential properties
- APN
- 01618-0008
- APU
- 16180008
Value Estimations
-
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $2,340,000 Current use
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $3,260,000 Change: +39% Conversion: Difficult
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -73.9276
- Latitude
- 40.6917
- CBSA code
- 35620
- CBSA name
- NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA