Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    19 Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662-3222
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    19 Passaic St Rochelle Park, NJ 07662-3222

• Industrial properties
    • 15,991 SF
    • 0.69 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US59-1424570
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,615,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Infinity Rehab-Sports Medicine / Medical Clinic
    • JMK Tool & Die Manufacturing Co / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Vince Burke’s Infinity Institute, LLC / Medical Clinic
    • Fenelle Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Dr. Vincent Burke / Physician

    Property Details for 19 Passaic St

    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.69 lot acres
    Property size
    15,991 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    54 00086-0000-00003- 02
    APU
    540008600000000302

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0742
    Latitude
    40.9097
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $38,101
    $600,800
    $772,200
    $1,373,000
    -
    $600,800
    $772,200
    $1,373,000