Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1899 Pilgrims Pride Rd Clinton, AR 72031
    Property profile & analytics

    1899 Pilgrims Pride Rd Clinton, AR 72031

• Flex space
    • 75,911 SF
    • 20.81 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1641101
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Flex space

    Property Details for 1899 Pilgrims Pride Rd

    Year built
    1963
    Lot size
    20.81 lot acres
    Property size
    75,911 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    1972-00001-0000
    APU
    1972000010000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.4579
    Latitude
    35.5812

Total Market Value
    2024
    $11,218
    $41,620
    $197,070
    $238,690
    -
    $208,100
    $985,350
    $1,193,450