Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    18955 Anderson NE Pkwy Poulsbo, WA 98370
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    18955 Anderson NE Pkwy Poulsbo, WA 98370

• Retail space
    • 5,195 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 2, 2023
    $16,816
    Property ID
    US90-1510531
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $775,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 18955 Anderson NE Pkwy

    Year built
    1978
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    5,195 SF
    Zone code
    CITY
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    232601-2-181-2005
    APU
    23260121812005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,005,000
      6.5%
      $925,000
      7%
      $860,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $547,000
      Market price range: $230k - $861k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $1,260,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.647
    Latitude
    47.7349
    CBSA code
    14740
    CBSA name
    BREMERTON-SILVERDALE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,888
    $135,600
    $769,930
    $905,530
    -
    $135,600
    $769,930
    $905,530