Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1835 County Rd C W C Roseville, MN 55113-1352
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1835 County Rd C W C Roseville, MN 55113-1352

• Medical Office Space
    • 74,699 SF
    • 4.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 13, 2020
    $21,885,000
    Property ID
    US46-0962352
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 1835 County Rd C W C

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    4.18 lot acres
    Property size
    74,699 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    04-29-23-34-0031
    APU
    42923340031

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1784
    Latitude
    45.0219
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $528,428
    $2,729,800
    $16,733,100
    $19,462,900
    -
    $2,729,800
    $16,733,100
    $19,462,900