Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1801 W Deuce Of Clubs Show Low, AZ 85901
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1801 W Deuce Of Clubs Show Low, AZ 85901

• Office buildings
    • 6,626 SF
    • 1.33 lot acres
    Show Low Office Investment Opportunity For Sale
    $1,500,000
    11,951 SF

    Show Low Office Investment Opportunity

    Two fully occupied office buildings totaling 11,951 SF on 1.33 acres.

    1801 W Deuce Of Clubs, Show Low, AZ 85901
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-2384392
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Show Low Construction Inc / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • White Mountains Solar / Electrical Service
    • US Rural Development / Sustainability Organization
    • SEI Real Estate Professionals / Real Estate Agency
    • Clouse & Hall CPA / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 1801 W Deuce Of Clubs

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.33 lot acres
    Property size
    6,626 SF
    Zone code
    MUNICIPAL
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    309-38-023
    APU
    30938023

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,600,000
      6.5%
      $1,475,000
      7%
      $1,370,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,896,000
      Market price range: $593k - $1.90M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.061
    Latitude
    34.2379
    CBSA code
    43320
    CBSA name
    SHOW LOW, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,585
    $19,119
    $201,510
    $220,629
    -
    $127,457
    $1,343,403
    $1,470,860
    View Listing