Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    176 Old W Xrds Poplarville, MS 39470-9736
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    176 Old W Xrds Poplarville, MS 39470-9736

• Retail space
    • 1,560 SF
    • 0.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0820964
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 176 Old W Xrds

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    0.25 lot acres
    Property size
    1,560 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    3186140000002903
    APU
    3186140000002903

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.7754
    Latitude
    30.7822
    CBSA code
    38100
    CBSA name
    PICAYUNE, MS MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $675
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $5,413
    -
    $5,690
    $30,390
    $36,080