Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1742 Central Blvd Coquille, OR 97423
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1742 Central Blvd Coquille, OR 97423

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 2,400 SF
    • 0.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0667276
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Econo Rooter Services, Inc. / Plumbing Service
    • Municipal Supply Co / General Contractor / Construction Company

    Property Details for 1742 Central Blvd

    Year built
    1956
    Lot size
    0.31 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    27 S 13 W 35 DB 900
    APU
    27S13W35DB900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -124.209
    Latitude
    43.1847
    CBSA code
    18300
    CBSA name
    COOS BAY, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,364
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $124,130
    -
    $76,140
    $134,140
    $210,280