Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1721 Mosser Rd Mc Henry, MD 21541-1108
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1721 Mosser Rd Mc Henry, MD 21541-1108

• Auto shops
    • 4,897 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-0237320
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Halian & Associates LLC / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • Mosser Meadow Nurseries / Garden Center
    • Deep Creek Woodworks LLC / Construction Company

    Property Details for 1721 Mosser Rd

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    4,897 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    06-031307
    APU
    6031307

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.3241
    Latitude
    39.561

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,588
    $60,000
    $244,600
    $304,600
    -
    $60,000
    $244,600
    $304,600