Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    17111 Rolling Crk Dr Houston, TX 77090-2413
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    17111 Rolling Crk Dr Houston, TX 77090-2413

• Office buildings
    • 8,000 SF
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 22, 2023
    Property ID
    US82-2736466
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • DEFI Fiberglass / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • DEFI Offshore / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Engineered Processes Inc / Factory / Production Facility
    • Mickey Bonner Evangelistic / Church / Mosque
    • Equi-Tax Inc / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 17111 Rolling Crk Dr

    Year built
    1975
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property size
    8,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1001590000008
    APU
    1001590000008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.4552
    Latitude
    30.0148
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $3,226
    $129,590
    $293,398
    $422,988
    -
    $129,590
    $293,398
    $422,988