Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    17 3rd Ave Burlington, MA 01803-4409
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    17 3rd Ave Burlington, MA 01803-4409

• Turn key restaurants
    • 8,401 SF
    • 1.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1691991
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $795,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 17 3rd Ave

    Year built
    2014
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.20 lot acres
    Property size
    8,401 SF
    Zone code
    NPD
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    BURL M:000045 P:000018
    APU
    BURLM000045P000018

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.2234
    Latitude
    42.4874
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $84,716
    $833,700
    $2,448,600
    $3,282,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.6k
    • Visitors by month
      12.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      101 min