Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    169 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Washington, NC 27889-4966
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    169 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Washington, NC 27889-4966

• Garden apartment buildings
    • 8,285 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4183276
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Garden apartment buildings

    Property Details for 169 Martin Luther King Jr Dr

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    8,285 SF
    Property type
    Garden apartment buildings
    APN
    5675-89-8241
    APU
    5675898241

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.054
    Latitude
    35.5457
    CBSA code
    47820
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $0.00
    $25,110
    $383,713
    $408,823
    -
    $25,110
    $383,713
    $408,823