Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    169-183 Del Co Hwy Oneonta, NY 13820
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    169-183 Del Co Hwy Oneonta, NY 13820

• Investment properties
    • 5,600 SF
    • 2.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 15, 2021
    $280,000
    Property ID
    US63-5494341
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 169-183 Del Co Hwy

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    2.41 lot acres
    Property size
    5,600 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    122600 21.-1-33.311
    APU
    12260021133311

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9782
    Latitude
    42.4463

Total Market Value
    2020
    $1,431
    $19,492
    $80,755
    $100,247
    -
    $35,894
    $148,706
    $184,600