Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    16811 Mcgillivray Blvd Vancouver, WA 98683-3404
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    16811 Mcgillivray Blvd Vancouver, WA 98683-3404

• Medical Office Space
    • 24,799 SF
    • 3.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0112212
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,495,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • PeaceHealth Family Medicine / Medical Clinic
    • PeaceHealth Fisher's Landing Primary Care Clinic / Medical Clinic
    • Bergstrom Christina N MD / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Dr. so Yun P. Park, MD / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Northwest Medical Associates: Guzman Noel J MD / Physician

    Property Details for 16811 Mcgillivray Blvd

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    3.17 lot acres
    Property size
    24,799 SF
    Zone code
    OCI : VAN
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    121932-010
    APU
    121932010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $2,834,000
      Market price range: $1.38M - $5.60M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $5,720,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.498
    Latitude
    45.6046
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $58,231
    $2,227,159
    $3,876,241
    $6,103,400
    -
    $2,227,159
    $3,876,241
    $6,103,400