Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1675 Creekside Dr Folsom, CA 95630-3891
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1675 Creekside Dr Folsom, CA 95630-3891

• Office buildings
    • 7,421 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2892863
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,255,000

• ASHLEN TAYLOR PAUSTENBACH / Physician

    Property Details for 1675 Creekside Dr

    Year built
    2004
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    7,421 SF
    Zone code
    BP (PD)
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    071-1390-014-0000
    APU
    7113900140000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.145
    Latitude
    38.6718
    CBSA code
    40900
    CBSA name
    SACRAMENTO--ARDEN-ARCADE--ROSEVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $16,784
    $253,307
    $1,287,117
    $1,540,424
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00