Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    16475 Mcloughlin Blvd Milwaukie, OR 97267-4802
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    16475 Mcloughlin Blvd Milwaukie, OR 97267-4802

• Commercial real estate
    • 861 SF
    • 0.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 21, 2023
    $799,949
    Property ID
    US71-0110688
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 16475 Mcloughlin Blvd

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.30 lot acres
    Property size
    861 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    21E13AA00201
    APU
    21E13AA00201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.623
    Latitude
    45.4037
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,083
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $635,905
    -
    $394,073
    $620,780
    $1,014,853