Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1612 Professional Blvd Ste B Crofton, MD 21114-2049
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1612 Professional Blvd Ste B Crofton, MD 21114-2049

• Office Spaces
    • 1,250 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1478861
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • fish bomb / Restaurant
    • Optimal Ventures LLC / Telecommunications Service / Tech Support Center
    • A to Z Contracting, Inc. aka A to Z Power & Storm Center / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Garden Center
    • A to Z Generators, A to Z Contracting, Inc. / Hardware & Home Improvement / Building Supply
    • Cynergy Electric Inc / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1612 Professional Blvd Ste B

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    1,250 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    02-185-90229391
    APU
    218590229391

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7013
    Latitude
    39.0189
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,900
    $269,200
    $179,500
    $448,700
    -
    $269,200
    $179,500
    $448,700