Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1611 Integrity E Dr Columbus, OH 43209-2730
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1611 Integrity E Dr Columbus, OH 43209-2730

• Warehouses
    • 20,000 SF
    • 2.71 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 2, 2026
    Property ID
    US66-1375276
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,075,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oilworks, LLC / Gas Station
    • Oilworks / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Integrity Lubricants Integrity Lubricants / Auto Repair Shop / Vehicle Inspection Center

    Property Details for 1611 Integrity E Dr

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    2.71 lot acres
    Property size
    20,000 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    010-015994
    APU
    10015994

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,600,000
      6.5%
      $1,475,000
      7%
      $1,370,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,695,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.938
    Latitude
    39.9347
    CBSA code
    18140
    CBSA name
    COLUMBUS, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,843
    $42,670
    $228,970
    $271,640
    -
    $121,900
    $654,200
    $776,100