Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    161 Washington St Dallas, OR 97338-3401
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    161 Washington St Dallas, OR 97338-3401

• Auto shops
    • 4,165 SF
    • 0.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 16, 2023
    $75,000
    Property ID
    US71-0814472
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Authentic Automotive LLC / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 161 Washington St

    Year built
    1967
    Lot size
    0.24 lot acres
    Property size
    4,165 SF
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    07532-DA-00600
    APU
    07532DA00600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.318
    Latitude
    44.9191
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,789
    $72,490
    $127,120
    $199,610
    -
    $119,900
    $138,630
    $258,530