Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1601 5th NE Ave Devils Lake, ND 58301-1904
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1601 5th NE Ave Devils Lake, ND 58301-1904

• Commercial real estate
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 19, 2023
    $550,000
    Property ID
    US56-0647398
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $550,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1601 5th NE Ave

    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    39200200012000
    APU
    39200200012000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $630,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.8595
    Latitude
    48.1247

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,483
    $15,000
    $207,850
    $222,850
    -
    $30,000
    $415,700
    $445,700