1594 Lawrenceville Hwy Lawrenceville, GA 30044
- Commercial land
- 7,028 SF
- 4.13 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Commercial land
Property Details for 1594 Lawrenceville Hwy
- Year built
- 2007
- Lot size
- 4.13 lot acres
- Property size
- 7,028 SF
- Zone code
- C2-GENERAL BUSINESS
- Property type
- Commercial land
- APN
- 5-079 -122
- APU
- 5079122
Value Estimations
-
AI approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic approach
- $750,000
- ML approach
- $750,000
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $1,425,000
- 6.5%
- $1,315,000
- 7%
- $1,220,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- AI Estimate
- $964,000
Market price range: $578k - $1.81M
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -84.0344
- Latitude
- 33.9369
- CBSA code
- 12060
- CBSA name
- ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA