Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15925 Stark St Portland, OR 97233-3525
    Property profile & analytics

    15925 Stark St Portland, OR 97233-3525

• Investment properties
    • 1,689 SF
    • 0.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0994855
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Elkhal Joseph S DDS / Dental Office
    • East City Dental - Dr. Thomas Mosley / Dental Office
    • Elkchal Joseph Family Dentistry / Medical Clinic
    • Thomas Grass / Dental Office
    • East City Dental / Dental Office

    Property Details for 15925 Stark St

    Year built
    1934
    Lot size
    0.19 lot acres
    Property size
    1,689 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    1N2E36DD 03204
    APU
    1N2E36DD03204

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.499
    Latitude
    45.5194
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,860
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $170,530
    -
    $172,500
    $286,870
    $459,370