Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1585 Ctr Rd Hinckley, OH 44233-9484
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1585 Ctr Rd Hinckley, OH 44233-9484

• Banks
    • 3,700 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-1921098
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Precision Dental Group / Dental Office
    • Mena Samir Bedir / Dental Office

    Property Details for 1585 Ctr Rd

    Year built
    1974
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    3,700 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    016-03B-43-011
    APU
    01603B43011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.7429
    Latitude
    41.2389
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,747
    $17,190
    $88,040
    $105,230
    -
    $49,120
    $251,530
    $300,650