Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1555 Medical Pkwy Carson City, NV 89703
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1555 Medical Pkwy Carson City, NV 89703

• Apartment buildings
    • 10,099 SF
    • 18.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US62-0423183
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Merriner Cottages / Medical Clinic / Hospital

    Property Details for 1555 Medical Pkwy

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    18.18 lot acres
    Property size
    10,099 SF
    Zone code
    RC
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    007-531-29
    APU
    753129

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.79
    Latitude
    39.2048
    CBSA code
    16180
    CBSA name
    CARSON CITY, NV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2018
    $6,004
    $1,246,940
    $529,797
    $1,776,737
    -
    $3,562,686
    $1,513,705
    $5,076,391