Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1544 Stanley Blvd Pleasanton, CA 94566-6308
    Property profile & analytics

    1544 Stanley Blvd Pleasanton, CA 94566-6308

• Mining land & claims
    • 20,897 SF
    • 209.74 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8218894
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $580,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Granite Construction Co / General Contractor / Construction Company
    • CEMEX Pleasanton Concrete Plant / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • CEMEX - Eliot Aggregates Plant / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Cemex - Pleasanton Eliot Aggregates Plant / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 1544 Stanley Blvd

    Year built
    1971
    Lot size
    209.74 lot acres
    Property size
    20,897 SF
    Property type
    Mining land & claims
    APN
    946-1350-9-19
    APU
    9461350919

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $580,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.829
    Latitude
    37.6665
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $99,185
    $6,241,989
    $1,209,317
    $7,451,306
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00