Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1538 County Rd 345 Karnes City, TX 78118-5618
    Property profile & analytics

    1538 County Rd 345 Karnes City, TX 78118-5618

• Commercial real estate
    • 7,200 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US83-1508513
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $950,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1538 County Rd 345

    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    7,200 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    67891
    APU
    67891

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.8792
    Latitude
    28.8515

Total Market Value
    2022
    $2,193
    $6,735
    $700,293
    $707,028
    -
    $6,735
    $700,293
    $707,028